My Art Today – Nov,18th 09

Let’s start our activities today

(ngambarnya di kertas iseng..hehe ^.^)

9 thoughts on “My Art Today – Nov,18th 09

  1. PEMBUKAAN:
    selamat pagi, numpang baca dan komen lagi

    ISI:
    gambaran tanganmu asyik, cuy.
    beraliran manga gitu.

    kalo saya boleh tau,
    manga favoritmu apaan nih ??

    PENUTUP:
    mau lanjut ke postingan yg lain.
    yuk😮

    • my favorite manga? I think i love them all…haha
      Yang story-nya menyentuh banget tuh si Piece Maker Kurogane, trus Fullmetal Alchemist…gw byk belajar ttg kehidupan dari mereka…
      Kalo yang banyak ngasih impian tuh Eyeshield21…
      masih banyak lagi dah kalo mau disebutin semua…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s